Copyright by K.K. Sobek 2013
Absolwenci - rok ukończenia szkoły 2013

Studniówka      Pożegnanie absolwentów

                                             
absolwenci2013
klasa III a
1. Adamski Mateusz
2. Białęcka Zuzanna
3. Blachnierek Joanna Daria
4. Czyż Aleksandra Ewa
5. Dąbrowska Agnieszka
6.    Łotecki Mateusz
7. Maciejewska Maria Magdalena
8. Mączyńska Ewelina
9. Michalski Filip Tomasz
10. Mikołajczak Marta Elżbieta
11. Rudnicka Magdalena Maria 
12. Skrzypińska Julia Elżbieta
13. Szmigelska Justyna
14. Szymanowska Agnieszka
15. Szymański Maciej Paweł     
16. Tarasiuk Magdalena Maria
17. Turkiewicz Jakub  
18. Urban Krystyna Daria
19. Urbaniak Karolina
20. Walczak Katarzyna Maria  
21. Wieczorkiewicz Wojciech Jan
22. Zamiar Marta
23. Zawal Kinga
klasa III b
1. Bartoszewski Przemysław
2. Brzezińska Julita
3. Brzezińska Natalia Katarzyna  .
4. Chodarcewicz Wojciech
Jarosław
5. Deucz Małgorzata
6. Gałka Kamila Weronika
7. Król Krzysztof
8. Kaliszewski Ricardo Krzysztof
9. Kubiak  Kasper Paweł
10. Makowski Damian
11. Mikołajczak Monika
12. Piosik Robert Aleksander
13. Sturzbecher Jan
14. Szymkowiak Bartosz
15. Tomczak Jan Jakub
16. Walkowiak Agnieszka
17. Wnękowska Ewa Maria
18. Woszczek Michał Marek
19. Zaremba Bartosz Piotr

klasa III c
1. Bartkowiak Piotr Franciszek
2. Bąbelek Zuzanna
3. Cieślewicz Wojciech
4.    Dolny Tomasz
5. Gołochowicz Paulina Maria
6. Jańczyk Marek Jan
7. Jaroszczak Paweł
8. Józefowski Jan
9. Jurga Jan Sebastian
10. Karczewska Kaja Krystyna
11. Kędziora Michał
12. Kominek Roksana Anna
13. Kot Wiesława
14. Michalak Maciej
15. Ozdoba Bartosz Piotr
16. Płytnik Marianna Aleksandra
17. Rusztyk Dennis
18. Siwiecka Kinga Wanda
19. Wrona Mateusz Piotr

klasa III d
1. Besz Wojciech Jędrzej
2. Blejwas Izabela Dominika
3. Bukowska Joanna Marta
4. Ciupera Karolina
5. Garasz Mateusz Jan
6. Goździewicz Piotr Eryk
7. Kaczorowska Marika
8. Kasprzak Monika Anna
9. Kępa Adrianna
10. Kępka Klaudia Sandra
11. Laska Julia Justyna
12. Mroczek Karolina
13. Pietrzyk Marta Magdalena
14. Piotrowski Adam Paweł
15. Swędrzyński Tomasz
16. Śniegowska Anna